FIBRE OPTIC SLIDING ENCLOSURE with 24 LC OS2 ADAPTORS, PIGTAILS and SPLICE CASSETTE

Item Number: 1RU-S-24MODLCSM
Packaging Unit: 1 / Kit
Sliding enclosure for fusion splicing.
Includes 24 Fibre SM coupler panels loaded with Duplex LC Connectors
Includes OS2 Pigtails
Includes a 24 Fibre Splice Cassette
Dimension (mm): 43.6 H x 482 W x 296 D
$0.00
Please wait... Loading price, please wait...
View Availability

Need More options? Contact Sales Or request a quote from your cart

Product Information

FIBRE OPTIC SLIDING ENCLOSURE with 24 SM OM4 ADAPTORS, PIGTAILS and SPLICE CASSETTE

Fibre Count: 24
Rack Unit (RU): 1
Rack Mount Type: Sliding
Loading...
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FIBRE OPTIC SLIDING ENCLOSURE with 24 LC OS2 ADAPTORS, PIGTAILS and SPLICE CASSETTE

Your ordered quantity for this item is more than what we have in stock.


Request a quote

List of Materials
Contact Details
Comment
Project Details

* State/Region

Would you like to add this website to your device home screen?